Award Winners

CATEGORY: Mud Couples (Coed)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   593 Mud Rookies (Tena Kearby)                                    41:58
    2   854 Gotcha (Michelle Finn)                                       45:17

CATEGORY: Mud Buds (2 Females)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   366 Knockout (Roselani Villagomez)                               46:51
    2   367 Kryptes (Autumn Claybaugh)                                   49:11

CATEGORY: Mud Buds (2 Males)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   130 Eskimo Bros (Josh Biering)                                   37:41
    2   155 Mud Brothas (Derek Scott)                                    38:08

CATEGORY: Mud Dads (Mud with your Dad / All Ages)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1    36 Dynamic Dirt Duo (Michael Roberts)                           37:43
    2    42 Lanser (Grant Lanser)                                        37:54

CATEGORY: Mud Moms (Mud with your Mom / All Ages)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   221 Fango Feet (Fonda Salqueiro)                                 54:35
    2   232 Moo Shu Mudders (Sue Lefavi)                               1:00:44

CATEGORY: Mud Military (2 Military - Any Age / Gender)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1    87 Nose It All (Jackie Mills)                                   40:28
    2    94 Team Beast (Axel Rivera)                                     40:53

CATEGORY: Mud Masters (Females Both Ages 40+)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   264 Mommy Play Date (Teresa Mims)                                55:06
    2   781 50 Shades Of Mud (Cindy Robinett)                            56:14

CATEGORY: Mud Masters (Males Both Ages 40+)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   259 The New Old Guys (Mark Ablee)                                40:27
    2   129 Energy Oasis (David Ackerman)                                42:57

CATEGORY: Mud Teens (2 Female Teenagers)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   800 Wreckin' Crew (Caroline Paddison)                          1:05:34
    2   774 Team Glub Glub (Sarah Glover)                              1:09:45

CATEGORY: Mud Teens (2 Male Teenagers)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   722 The Dynamic Duo (Parker Rawlins)                             44:36
    2   719 Sol In The Mudd (Ted Welsh-Lupica)                           52:40

CATEGORY: Mud Teens (Coed Teenagers)
Place No.   Team                                                       Guntime
===== ===== ==================================================================
    1   794 Never Say Dry (Mason Paddison)                               49:38
    2   734 The Kreutzinators (Brandon Kreutz)                           49:41